Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
17 Cirencester Town32018176
18 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
19 Thatcham Town22006066
20 Slimbridge FC32017256
21 Bideford Town FC32017616
22 Larkhall Athletic42024316