Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
17 Cirencester Town32018176
18 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
19 Thatcham Town22006066
20 Slimbridge FC32017256
21 Bideford Town FC32017616
22 Larkhall Athletic42024316
23 Welton Rovers FC4202161606