Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
11 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
12 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
13 Thatcham Town22006066
14 Slimbridge FC32017256
15 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
16 Sholing32013306
17 CLEVEDON TOWN FC9207827-196