Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
12 Cirencester Town22008086
13 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
14 Thatcham Town22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256
16 AFC Totton22005146
17 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
18 Sholing32013306