Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
10 Odd Down (Bath) FC9225921-128
11 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
12 Cirencester Town22008086
13 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
14 Thatcham Town22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256
16 AFC Totton22005146