Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
41 Highworth Town11001013
42 Witheridge AFC21017703
43 Bideford Town FC21015503
44 Larkhall Athletic31023303
45 FROME TOWN FC21011103
46 Tiverton Town210145-13
47 Evesham United210124-23