Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC31017139100669443226552
2 Bristol Manor Farm FC8602167918
3 Melksham Town FC95311911818
4 Buckland Athletic FC124261315-214
5 Plymouth Parkway5401128412
6 Cribbs FC93332222012
7 Shepton Mallet FC133191226-1410