Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2881663488641410231532
2 Melksham Town FC95311911818
3 Bristol Manor Farm FC7502147715
4 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
5 Plymouth Parkway5401128412
6 Cribbs FC93332222012
7 Shepton Mallet FC133191226-1410