Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
13 AFC Totton22006066
14 Slimbridge FC32017256
15 Highworth Town22002026
16 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
17 Plymouth Parkway32014406
18 CLEVEDON TOWN FC9207827-196
19 Bridport FC1220101537-226