Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 AFC Totton22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256
16 Highworth Town22002026
17 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
18 Plymouth Parkway32014406
19 CLEVEDON TOWN FC9207827-196
20 Bridport FC1220101537-226