Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
11 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
12 Thatcham Town22006066
13 Slimbridge FC32017256
14 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
15 Plymouth Parkway32014406
16 CLEVEDON TOWN FC9207827-196
17 Bridport FC1220101537-226