Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
9 Odd Down (Bath) FC9225921-128
10 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
11 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
12 Thatcham Town22006066
13 Slimbridge FC32017256
14 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
15 Plymouth Parkway32014406