Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
10 Thatcham Town32106067
11 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
12 Cirencester Town22009096
13 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
14 AFC Totton22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256
16 Highworth Town22002026