Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
9 Odd Down (Bath) FC9225921-128
10 Thatcham Town32106067
11 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
12 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
13 AFC Totton22006066
14 Slimbridge FC32017256
15 Highworth Town22002026