Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2561522876572353219484
2 Melksham Town FC7430146815
3 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
4 Shepton Mallet FC144191427-1313
5 Bristol Manor Farm FC6402126612
6 Cribbs FC93332222012
7 Bitton FC92341014-49