Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2651572979588367221500
2 Melksham Town FC7430146815
3 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
4 Shepton Mallet FC144191427-1313
5 Bristol Manor Farm FC7403138512
6 Cribbs FC93332222012
7 Bitton FC92341014-49