Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2731613082614384230513
2 Bristol Manor Farm FC7502147715
3 Melksham Town FC8431159615
4 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
5 Cribbs FC93332222012
6 Shepton Mallet FC133191226-1410
7 Plymouth Parkway43018539