Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
37 Highworth Town11001013
38 Witheridge AFC21017703
39 Bideford Town FC21015503
40 Mangotsfield United21015503
41 FROME TOWN FC21011103
42 Sholing210112-13
43 Westbury United FC310247-33