Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
39 Highworth Town11001013
40 Witheridge AFC21017703
41 Bideford Town FC21015503
42 Larkhall Athletic31023303
43 FROME TOWN FC21011103
44 Tiverton Town210145-13
45 Paulton Rovers210135-23