Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
24 Hengrove Athletic FC5113412-84
25 Brislington FC8116818-104
26 Merthyr Town11006153
27 Exmouth Town21017433
28 Winchester City FC11003033
29 CRAY VALLEY (PM)11003123
30 EXETER CITY FC11003123