Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2401432770548328220456
2 Melksham Town FC7430146815
3 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
4 Cribbs FC93332222012
5 Shepton Mallet FC133191226-1410
6 Bristol Manor Farm FC530210559
7 Bitton FC92341014-49