Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
9 Odd Down (Bath) FC9225921-128
10 Thatcham Town32106067
11 Cadbury Heath FC92161531-167
12 Cirencester Town22009096
13 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
14 AFC Totton22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256