Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Willand Rovers FC2501502773567342225477
2 Melksham Town FC7430146815
3 Buckland Athletic FC114251211114
4 Bristol Manor Farm FC6402126612
5 Cribbs FC93332222012
6 Shepton Mallet FC133191226-1410
7 Bitton FC92341014-49