Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
38 Weston Super Mare11002113
39 Evesham United11001013
40 Witheridge AFC21017703
41 Bideford Town FC21015503
42 FROME TOWN FC21011103
43 Mangotsfield United310267-13
44 Larkhall Athletic310234-13