Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
39 Evesham United11001013
40 Highworth Town11001013
41 Witheridge AFC21017703
42 Bideford Town FC21015503
43 FROME TOWN FC21011103
44 Paulton Rovers210135-23
45 Westbury United FC310247-33