Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
35 WESTFIELDS FC11002113
36 Evesham United11001013
37 Witheridge AFC21017703
38 Bideford Town FC21015503
39 FROME TOWN FC21011103
40 Mangotsfield United310267-13
41 Larkhall Athletic310234-13