Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
13 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE32019366
14 Thatcham Town22006066
15 Slimbridge FC32017256
16 AFC Totton22005146
17 Welton Rovers FC4202161606
18 Sholing32013306
19 CLEVEDON TOWN FC9207827-196